West Lincoln Arena, Venues (West Lincoln Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Novice Rep
2:00 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Novice Local League
L (2-3)
3:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[6140]
Bantam Rep
T (3-3)
4:20 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
[4682]
Peewee Rep
5:40 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom Local League #3
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #1 & Atom Local League #2
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Local League
L (4-7)
6:45 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[7233]
Peewee Rep
W (5-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[O-P-CC-C-2]
Atom Select
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Local League Goalie Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Select
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[7204]
Bantam Local League
L (2-14)
8:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[7745]
Midget Rep
W (5-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[5586]
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:30 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
L (2-5)
2:40 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[O-P-CC-C-4]
Atom Rep
W (5-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-A-CC-D-2]
Bantam Rep
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Atom Select
2:00 PM
vs. Jordan
Novice Rep
4:20 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (4-2)
5:35 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
[4693]
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #1
W (5-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[6704]
Peewee Rep
W (4-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[O-P-CC-C-6]
Midget Local League
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-PW-CC-D-1]
Novice Local League
6:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[6149]
Bantam Rep
L (2-6)
7:10 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-B-CC-C-2]
Midget Local League
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 1
[40]
Peewee Local League
L (3-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[7178]
Bantam Local League
L (1-8)
8:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[7747]
Midget Local League
L (1-5)
9:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 3
[8228]
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (1-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-A-CC-D-4]
Atom Local League #1
(1-6)
2:50 PM
vs. Atom Local League #2
[6741]
Atom Local League #3
W (4-1)
4:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[6753]
Bantam Rep
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:15 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
[3722]
03040506070809
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (3-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[O-NWCC-Q4-2]
Peewee Rep
T (2-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-PW-CC-D-3]
Bantam Rep
W (3-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-B-CC-C-3]
Peewee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Local League Goalie Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (8-1)
7:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
[2722]
Peewee Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Select
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[42]
Peewee Local League
W (8-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[PW - A - P - 3]
Bantam Local League
W (5-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
[Bt- C - P -43]
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[3734]
Atom Rep
L (2-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-A-CC-D-6]
Atom Local League #3
L (3-6)
2:45 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 2
[AT- A- Pl-03]
Peewee Rep
W (5-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-PW-CC-D-5]
Novice Local League
T (3-3)
5:20 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[PL-N-A-03]
10111213141516
Bantam Rep
L (2-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-B-CC-C-5]
Atom Rep
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[O-NWCC-Q4-4]
Atom Local League #3 & Atom Local League #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom Local League #1 & Atom Local League #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Local League
L (0-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[PL-N-A-07]
Atom Local League #1
(1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Local League #3
[AT- A- Pl-20]
Midget Local League
L (2-7)
8:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 2
[M - C - P - 46]
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[46]
Tyke
6:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[46 b]
Peewee Rep
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-PCC-Q1-1]
Bantam Local League
L (0-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[Bt- C - P -46]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
Peewee Rep
L (0-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-PCC-Q1-3]
Peewee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Local League Goalie Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League #2
L (2-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 2
[AT- A- Pl-09]
Midget Local League
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
[51]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League
W (5-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[PW - A - P - 15]
Midget Local League
L (2-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[M - C - P - 48]
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
W (5-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
[PL-N-A-12]
Bantam Rep
L (4-5)
2:40 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[m - BT - B - 20]
Midget Rep
W (6-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades Minor
[m - M - A - 04]
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Midget Local League
2:00 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (1-2)
3:10 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-NWCC-S2-1]
Peewee Rep
W (3-2)
4:20 PM
vs. Garden City /Merritton AE red
[m - PW - B - 22]
Bantam Rep
L (1-3)
5:35 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[m - BT - B - 21]
Peewee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #2
T (1-1)
5:50 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[AT- A- Pl-14]
Atom Local League #1
L (4-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[AT- A- Pl-13]
Peewee Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Local League & Atom Local League #2
5:00 PM-5:55 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League #3
T (1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[AT- A- Pl-15]
Atom Rep
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
[m - AT - A - 03]
Midget Rep
L (1-5)
8:05 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[m - M - A - 09]
Midget Rep
8:05 PM-9:05 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Atom Select
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Initiation Program (IP) & Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League #3
L (2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[AT- A- Pl-22]
Novice Rep
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-NWCC-S2-3]
Bantam Local League
L (1-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[Bt- C - P -54]
Midget Local League
L (1-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 3
[M - C - P - 52]
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Atom Local League #1
2:00 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (7-0)
3:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[m - AT - A - 13]
Peewee Rep
T (3-3)
4:20 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[m - PW - B - 27]
Bantam Rep
W (6-0)
5:35 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[m - BT - B - 25]
Atom Local League #2
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #1
L (2-6)
5:45 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 1
[AT- A- Pl-08]
Novice Rep
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-NWCC-S2-5]
Peewee Local League
L (0-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[PW - A - P - 11]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Local League Goalie Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (7-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[N. - A- 02]
Atom Local League #2
(2-1)
7:05 PM
vs. Atom Local League #1
[AT- A- Pl-02]
Peewee Rep
L (3-8)
8:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[m - PW - B - 18]
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
T (6-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[N. - A- 07]
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
West Lincoln Arena
177 West St. , Smithville, ON  
  • Current Season

    104 - 84 - 18
  • All-Time

    457 - 349 - 74
Printed from westlincolnwrath.ca on Monday, March 25, 2019 at 6:25 PM