Schedule & Results (West Lincoln Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 27 20177:00 PMRepAtom Rep Dunnville MudcatsWest Lincoln Arena
Sep 28 20178:00 PMRepBantam Rep Lincoln Blades AEWest Lincoln Arena
Dec 07 20177:00 PMLLAtom SelectPeewee LL #1West Lincoln Arena
Dec 15 20176:45 PMLLAtom SelectNiagara Falls FlyersGale Center
T 323Dec 16 20171:00 PMTykeTykeLincoln Blades 3Fleming
Dec 18 20176:00 PMLLAtom SelectNiagara Falls FlyersWest Lincoln Arena
3637Jan 06 20183:10 PMRepPeewee Rep Welland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
Feb 02 20187:10 PMLLAtom SelectKiwanis West Lincoln Arena
Feb 05 20187:10 PMLLAtom SelectRosedale DevilsWest Lincoln Arena
3547Feb 09 20188:20 PMRepPeewee Rep Garden City Falcons MinorWest Lincoln Arena
Atom - A -P -05Feb 15 20187:10 PMLLAtom LL #2Thorold Blackhawks 2West Lincoln Arena
T 349Feb 16 20186:00 PMTykeTykeLincoln Blades 2Fleming
BT - C- P - 42Feb 17 20188:45 PMLLBantam LLGrimsby Kings 3Peach King (1 - East)
Nov -A -P 13Feb 18 201812:10 PMLLNovice LL #1Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
O-P-CC-Q1-4Feb 18 20184:25 PMRepPeewee Rep South Huron SabresSouth Huron
midget A- P- 10Feb 19 20189:15 PMLLMidget LLWelland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
Atom- A - P - 14 Feb 20 20187:00 PMLLAtom LL #1Wainfleet Wild 1Wainfleet
O-NW-CC-Q2-5Feb 20 20187:00 PMRepNovice Rep Dunnville MudcatsWest Lincoln Arena
PW - C -P-08Feb 22 20187:00 PMLLPeewee LL #2Lincoln Blades 1West Lincoln Arena
O-NW-CC-Q2-6Feb 23 20186:00 PMRepNovice Rep Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
M-Atom -A 54Feb 23 20187:10 PMRepAtom Rep Lincoln Blades AEWest Lincoln Arena
PW - B -P -12Feb 24 201811:15 AMLLPeewee LL #1Fort Erie Meteors 1Leisureplex (Jaycee)
M-Atom -A 55Feb 24 20181:10 PMRepAtom Rep Welland Tigers MinorWelland (Youth)
O-NW-CC-Q2-7Feb 24 20181:30 PMRepNovice Rep Dunnville MudcatsWest Lincoln Arena
O-P-CC-Q1-5Feb 24 20182:40 PMRepPeewee Rep South Huron SabresWest Lincoln Arena
Atom - A -P -12Feb 24 20183:50 PMLLAtom LL #1Welland Tigers 3West Lincoln Arena
midget A- P- 13Feb 24 20187:25 PMLLMidget LLNOTL Wolves 3Meridian
Nov -A -P 18Feb 25 20182:00 PMLLNovice LL #1Thorold Blackhawks 2West Lincoln Arena
O-NW-CC-Q2-8Feb 25 20183:30 PMRepNovice Rep Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
M-Bt - B 19Feb 25 20183:35 PMRepBantam Rep Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
O-P-CC-Q1-6Feb 25 20184:25 PMRepPeewee Rep South Huron SabresSouth Huron
BT - C- P - 54Feb 25 20185:30 PMLLBantam LLFort Erie Meteors 1Crystal Ridge
Nov -A -P 22Feb 26 20186:00 PMLLNovice LL #1Lincoln Blades 2West Lincoln Arena
Atom - A -P -07Feb 26 20186:00 PMLLAtom LL #2Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (James Whyte)
NOV -P - B -21Feb 26 20186:00 PMRepNovice Rep Thorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
PW - B -P -15Feb 26 20187:10 PMLLPeewee LL #1Wainfleet Wild # 2West Lincoln Arena
Atom - A -P -06Feb 26 20187:10 PMLLAtom LL #1Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (James Whyte)
BT - C- P - 56Feb 26 20188:20 PMLLBantam LLPort Colborne Sailors 2West Lincoln Arena
midget A- P- 17Feb 26 20189:30 PMLLMidget LLNOTL Wolves 2West Lincoln Arena
Atom - A -P -21Feb 28 20186:00 PMLLAtom LL #2Wainfleet Wild 2Wainfleet
Feb 28 20186:00 PMLLAtom SelectRosedale DevilsRosedale Arena
Nov -B P 44Mar 01 20186:00 PMLLNovice LL #2Welland Tigers 2West Lincoln Arena
PW - C -P-12Mar 01 20187:00 PMLLPeewee LL #2Port Colborne Sailors 1West Lincoln Arena
M-Bt - B 21Mar 01 20188:00 PMRepBantam Rep Glanbrook Rangers AEWest Lincoln Arena
Atom - A - P 23 Mar 02 20186:00 PMLLAtom LL #2Wainfleet Wild 1West Lincoln Arena
M-Atom -A 58Mar 02 20187:10 PMRepAtom Rep Grimsby Kings AEWest Lincoln Arena
Nov -B P 36Mar 03 20189:10 AMLLNovice LL #2Pelham Panthers 1Pelham
T 353Mar 03 201810:10 AMTykeTykeDunnville Mudcats 1Dunnville
Nov -A -P 19Mar 03 201810:20 AMLLNovice LL #1Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (James Whyte)
Atom - A -P -17Mar 03 201810:50 AMLLAtom LL #1Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
PW - C -P-14Mar 03 201812:30 PMLLPeewee LL #2Fort Erie Meteors 2Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Atom - A -P -18Mar 03 20183:50 PMLLAtom LL #2Welland Tigers 3West Lincoln Arena
BT - C- P - 57Mar 03 20184:40 PMLLBantam LLThorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
PW - B -P -17Mar 03 20185:30 PMLLPeewee LL #1Pelham Panthers 1Pelham
Nov -B P 40Mar 04 20182:00 PMLLNovice LL #2NOTL Wolves 3West Lincoln Arena
NOV -P - B -18Mar 04 20183:15 PMRepNovice Rep Pelham PanthersWest Lincoln Arena
M-Atom -A 60Mar 05 20186:00 PMRepAtom Rep Grimsby Kings AEPeach King (1 - East)
PW - B -P -19Mar 05 20186:00 PMLLPeewee LL #1Welland Tigers 1West Lincoln Arena
PW - C -P-18Mar 05 20187:10 PMLLPeewee LL #2Fort Erie Meteors 3West Lincoln Arena
BT - C- P - 63Mar 05 20188:20 PMLLBantam LLFort Erie Meteors 2West Lincoln Arena
midget A- P- 22Mar 05 20189:30 PMLLMidget LLPelham Panthers 3West Lincoln Arena
Atom - A -P -24Mar 06 20187:00 PMLLAtom LL #2Atom LL #1West Lincoln Arena
M-Atom -A 51Mar 07 20186:00 PMRepAtom Rep Lincoln Blades AEFleming
midget A- P- 24Mar 07 20189:10 PMLLMidget LLPelham Panthers 2Pelham
T 355Mar 08 20186:00 PMTykeTykeWainfleet Wild 1West Lincoln Arena
M-Bt - B 22Mar 08 20188:00 PMRepBantam Rep Dunnville MudcatsWest Lincoln Arena
M-Atom -A 61Mar 09 20187:10 PMRepAtom Rep Welland Tigers MinorWest Lincoln Arena
M-Bt - B 16Mar 10 20187:50 PMRepBantam Rep Pelham Panthers AEPelham
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow West Lincoln Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit West Lincoln Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow West Lincoln Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westlincolnwrath.ca on Sunday, February 18, 2018 at 5:02 PM