Schedule & Results (West Lincoln Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 13 20188:30 PM Bantam RepPelham PanthersWest Lincoln Arena
Sep 20 20186:00 PM Novice RepDunnville MudcatsWest Lincoln Arena
Sep 21 20186:00 PM Novice RepDunnville MudcatsDunnville Community Centre
Sep 22 20183:00 PM Bantam RepDunnville MudcatsDunnville Community Centre
Sep 23 20182:00 PM Novice RepPelham PanthersWest Lincoln Arena
Sep 23 20185:40 PM Bantam RepDunnville MudcatsWest Lincoln Arena
Sep 24 20186:00 PM Novice RepPelham PanthersPelham Meridian Centre
Nov 24 20184:00 PM Atom SelectGarden City Bill Burgoyne
Nov 30 20187:00 PM Atom SelectKiwanis West Lincoln Arena
5Dec 02 20182:10 PM TykeThorold BlackhawksThorold (James Whyte)
Dec 02 20185:40 PM Atom SelectRosedale DevilsWest Lincoln Arena
6Dec 07 20186:00 PM TykeLincoln Blades 1West Lincoln Arena
Dec 09 20185:00 PM Atom SelectJordan jordan arena
Dec 10 20186:50 PM Atom SelectCoronation West Lincoln Arena
13Dec 15 201812:00 PM TykeLincoln Blades 2Fleming
15Dec 21 20186:00 PM TykePelham PanthersWest Lincoln Arena
Jan 02 20196:00 PM Atom SelectRosedale DevilsRosedale Arena
20Jan 05 201910:00 AM TykePelham PanthersMeridian CC (1)
Jan 06 20193:15 PM Atom SelectRosedale DevilsWest Lincoln Arena
26Jan 12 201912:15 PM TykeFort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
28Jan 18 20196:00 PM TykeWelland Tigers 1West Lincoln Arena
28 bJan 18 20196:00 PM TykeWelland Tigers 2West Lincoln Arena
6690Jan 20 201912:30 PM Atom Local League #1Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
34Jan 26 201910:10 AM TykeDunnville MudcatsDunnville
Jan 27 20192:00 PM Atom SelectJordan West Lincoln Arena
6149Jan 31 20196:00 PM Novice Local LeagueThorold Blackhawks 1West Lincoln Arena
40Feb 01 20196:00 PM TykeLincoln Blades 1West Lincoln Arena
3722Feb 02 20195:15 PM Peewee RepNOTL Wolves AEWest Lincoln Arena
42Feb 08 20196:00 PM TykePort Colborne SailorsWest Lincoln Arena
3734Feb 09 20191:30 PM Peewee RepDunnville MudcatsWest Lincoln Arena
46 bFeb 15 20196:00 PM TykeThorold BlackhawksWest Lincoln Arena
46Feb 15 20196:00 PM TykeFort Erie MeteorsWest Lincoln Arena
AT- A- Pl-09Feb 21 20197:00 PM Atom Local League #2Wainfleet Wild 2West Lincoln Arena
AT- A- Pl-12Feb 21 20197:20 PM Atom Local League #1Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (James Whyte)
51Feb 22 20196:00 PM TykeLincoln Blades 2West Lincoln Arena
m - M - A - 03Feb 22 20197:00 PM Midget RepWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
Bt- C - P -50Feb 22 20197:00 PM Bantam Local League Fort Erie Meteors 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
PW - A - P - 15Feb 22 20198:10 PM Peewee Local League Welland Tigers 1West Lincoln Arena
M - C - P - 48Feb 22 20199:30 PM Midget Local LeagueLincoln Blades 1West Lincoln Arena
PL-N-A-12Feb 23 20191:30 PM Novice Local LeagueLincoln Blades 2West Lincoln Arena
m - BT - B - 20Feb 23 20192:40 PM Bantam RepGlanbrook Rangers AEWest Lincoln Arena
m - M - A - 04Feb 23 20194:00 PM Midget RepLincoln Blades MinorWest Lincoln Arena
O-NWCC-S2-1Feb 24 20193:10 PM Novice RepTavistock TitansWest Lincoln Arena
m - PW - B - 22Feb 24 20194:20 PM Peewee RepGarden City /Merritton AE redWest Lincoln Arena
m - BT - B - 21Feb 24 20195:35 PM Bantam RepPelham Panthers AEWest Lincoln Arena
m - AT - A - 08Feb 24 20196:00 PM Atom RepStoney Creek Warriors MinorValley Park
Bt- C - P -52Feb 24 20197:10 PM Bantam Local League Dunnville Mudcats 1Dunnville
AT- A- Pl-14Feb 25 20195:50 PM Atom Local League #2Thorold Blackhawks 2West Lincoln Arena
N. - A- 09Feb 25 20196:00 PM Novice RepLincoln BladesFleming
m - AT - A - 01Feb 25 20196:50 PM Atom RepWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Youth)
AT- A- Pl-13Feb 25 20197:00 PM Atom Local League #1Welland Tigers 1West Lincoln Arena
M - C - P - 55Feb 25 20198:00 PM Midget Local LeagueGrimsby Kings 1Peach King (1 - East)
O-NWCC-S2-2Feb 26 20196:15 PM Novice RepTavistock TitansTavistock
AT- A- Pl-23Feb 26 20197:00 PM Atom Local League #2Wainfleet Wild 1Wainfleet
AT- A- Pl-15Feb 28 20196:00 PM Atom Local League #3Thorold Blackhawks 1West Lincoln Arena
AT- A- Pl-17Feb 28 20196:10 PM Atom Local League #1Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (James Whyte)
m - AT - A - 03Feb 28 20197:00 PM Atom RepGlanbrook Rangers MinorWest Lincoln Arena
M - C - P - 52Feb 28 20198:05 PM Midget Local LeagueGrimsby Kings 3West Lincoln Arena
PL-N-A-10Mar 01 20195:00 PM Novice Local LeagueLincoln Blades 1Fleming
AT- A- Pl-22Mar 01 20196:00 PM Atom Local League #3Welland Tigers 1West Lincoln Arena
N. - A- 01Mar 01 20196:00 PM Novice RepFort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
O-NWCC-S2-3Mar 01 20197:00 PM Novice RepTavistock TitansWest Lincoln Arena
Bt- C - P -54Mar 01 20198:10 PM Bantam Local League Pelham Panthers 2West Lincoln Arena
m - M - A - 08Mar 01 20199:30 PM Midget RepGrimsby Kings AEWest Lincoln Arena
AT- A- Pl-18Mar 02 20199:10 AM Atom Local League #2Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
PL-N-A-15Mar 02 201910:20 AM Novice Local LeagueThorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
59 bMar 02 201910:50 AM TykeWelland Tigers 2Welland (Youth)
59Mar 02 201910:50 AM TykeWelland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
O-NWCC-S2-4Mar 02 20194:20 PM Novice RepTavistock TitansTavistock
AT- A- Pl-21Mar 03 201912:30 PM Atom Local League #2Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
PW - A - P - 11Mar 03 20192:00 PM Peewee Local League Thorold Blackhawks 2West Lincoln Arena
m - AT - A - 13Mar 03 20193:10 PM Atom RepFort Erie Meteors AEWest Lincoln Arena
m - PW - B - 27Mar 03 20194:20 PM Peewee RepGlanbrook Rangers AEWest Lincoln Arena
m - BT - B - 25Mar 03 20195:35 PM Bantam RepDunnville MudcatsWest Lincoln Arena
M - C - P - 54Mar 03 20198:35 PM Midget Local LeagueLincoln Blades 1Fleming
AT- A- Pl-08Mar 04 20195:45 PM Atom Local League #1Wainfleet Wild 1West Lincoln Arena
O-NWCC-S2-5Mar 04 20197:00 PM Novice RepTavistock TitansWest Lincoln Arena
m - M - A - 09Mar 04 20199:00 PM Midget RepGrimsby Kings MinorPeach King (2 - West)
m - AT - A - 15Mar 05 20196:00 PM Atom RepGrimsby Kings MinorWest Lincoln Arena
PL-N-A-04Mar 05 20196:10 PM Novice Local LeagueWainfleet WildWainfleet
N. - A- 11Mar 05 20196:10 PM Novice RepDunnville MudcatsDunnville
m - PW - B - 29Mar 05 20197:30 PM Peewee RepStoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
PW - A - P - 21Mar 06 20197:00 PM Peewee Local League Wainfleet Wild # 1Wainfleet
m - PW - B - 30Mar 06 20197:10 PM Peewee RepGrimsby Kings AEPeach King (2 - West)
m - BT - B - 27Mar 06 20197:40 PM Bantam RepPelham Panthers AEMeridian CC (2)
AT- A- Pl-02Mar 07 20196:00 PM Atom Local League #2Atom Local League #1West Lincoln Arena
N. - A- 02Mar 07 20196:00 PM Novice RepGrimsby KingsWest Lincoln Arena
m - PW - B - 18Mar 07 20197:15 PM Peewee RepWelland Tigers MinorWest Lincoln Arena
N. - A- 07Mar 08 20197:00 PM Novice RepPort Colborne SailorsWest Lincoln Arena
O-NWCC-S2-6Mar 09 20193:10 PM Novice RepTavistock TitansTavistock
56Mar 22 20196:00 PM TykeDunnville MudcatsWest Lincoln Arena
64Mar 24 20193:30 PM TykePort Colborne SailorsVale (1)
Printed from westlincolnwrath.ca on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 11:11 AM