Organization Calendar (West Lincoln Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 09, 2018-Dec 29, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
Bantam Rep - TBD
Midget Rep - TBD
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
Atom Rep
3:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
Peewee Rep
4:20 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
Atom Select
5:00 PM
@ Jordan
Peewee Local League
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #1 & Atom Local League #2
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League #3
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Select
6:50 PM
vs. Coronation
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ NOTL Wolves
Centennial [1102]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:15 PM
@ Garden City /Merritton AE blue
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
Midget Local League
8:15 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League
7:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
Bantam Local League
8:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves Minor
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Local League
11:30 AM
@ Welland Tigers 2
Tyke
12:00 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 2
Fleming [13]
Atom Local League #1
1:10 PM
@ Welland Tigers 2
Atom Rep
1:20 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats CC
Dunnville [New 2654]
Novice Local League
1:30 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild
Peewee Rep
2:30 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [3665]
Atom Local League #2
2:40 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 2
Atom Local League #3
3:50 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:30 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
Atom Rep
3:10 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Peewee Rep
4:20 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
Peewee Local League
4:20 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats # 1
Dunnville [7144]
Bantam Rep
5:35 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #1 & Atom Local League #2
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League #3 & Peewee Local League
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Local League
8:10 PM
@ Grimsby Kings 1
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
Peewee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Local League Goalie Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:35 PM
@ Lincoln Blades Minor
Fleming [5563]
Bantam Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
7:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats CC
Dunnville [2670]
Midget Local League
8:15 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 2
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:55 PM
@ Garden City Falcons
Atom Local League #2
6:00 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 1
Fleming [6710]
Tyke
6:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
Peewee Local League
7:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
Bantam Local League
8:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats AE
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom Local League #3
9:10 AM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 1
Peewee Local League
10:20 AM
@ Welland Tigers 1
Peewee Local League
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Parent Skate
Novice Local League
2:30 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 1
Centennial [6112]
Atom Local League #1
2:40 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
Atom Local League #2
3:50 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
Atom Local League #2
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Parent Skate
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Atom Rep
3:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
Peewee Rep
4:20 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades AE
Bantam Rep
5:35 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
Midget Rep
8:40 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Glanbrook [5588]
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow West Lincoln Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit West Lincoln Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow West Lincoln Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westlincolnwrath.ca on Thursday, December 13, 2018 at 1:26 PM