Organization Calendar (West Lincoln Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 12, 2017-Dec 02, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17Nov 18
Rep - Peewee Rep - ?
LL
Novice LL #2
2:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
LL
Peewee LL #1
2:30 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 2
Pelham [P 6 113]
LL
Bantam LL
3:15 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
Rep
Atom Rep
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL
8:00 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 3
Meridian [M-8 089]
Rep
Bantam Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
LL
Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
Rep
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [1060]
LL
Peewee LL #1
6:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
LL
Peewee LL #2
7:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
LL
Bantam LL
8:20 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
LL
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
LL
Atom LL #1 & Atom LL #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL #1 & Peewee LL #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam Rep
7:50 PM
@ Pelham Panthers AE
Pelham [4553]
Rep
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke
IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
Tyke
6:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 2
LL
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
LL
Novice LL #1 & Novice LL #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Rep
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
LL
Midget LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Tyke
Tyke & IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
HS
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL #1
11:00 AM
@ NOTL Wolves 1
Meridian [P 6 093]
LL
Novice LL #1
1:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
LL
Atom LL #1
2:40 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
Rep
Atom Rep
3:30 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
LL
Atom LL #2
3:50 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 2
Rep
Bantam Rep
5:10 PM
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
LL
Bantam LL
6:00 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 2
Meridian [B 7 096]
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
Rep - Peewee Rep - ?
Rep
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
LL
Atom Select
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom Rep
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL #2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
Novice LL #2
5:20 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 3
Meridian [N 264]
LL
Bantam LL
5:45 PM
@ Grimsby Kings 4
LL
Peewee LL #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL #1
6:00 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild # 1
LL
Peewee LL #2
7:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
LL
Bantam LL
8:20 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
LL
Midget LL
9:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
Rep
Peewee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
LL
Atom LL #1 & Atom LL #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Peewee LL #1 & Peewee LL #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke
IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
Novice LL #1 & Novice LL #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
Tyke
Tyke & IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
HS
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Atom LL #1
12:40 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 2
Pelham [A 9 080]
Tyke
Tyke
1:00 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 2
Fleming [T 312]
LL
Novice LL #1
1:10 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 1
Centennial [N 171]
All Teams
1:30 PM-5:30 PM
Santa Clause Parade - No afternoon ice
Rep
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
Pelham [1075- O]
Rep
Peewee Rep
3:40 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Glanbrook [3586]
Rep
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Lincoln Blades AE
Fleming [2689]
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02
West Lincoln Winter Classic
LL
Atom LL #2
11:20 AM
@ Welland Tigers 1
Welland (Youth) [A 9 083]
LL
Novice LL #1
12:10 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [N 174]
LL
Atom LL #1
2:10 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 1
Fleming [A 9 087]
LL
Novice LL #2
3:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
Rep
Bantam Rep
3:40 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
Rep
Atom Rep
4:15 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
LL
Peewee LL #2
4:30 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors 3
Crystal Ridge [P 6 119]
Rep
Peewee Rep
5:40 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
Rep
Bantam Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL #1
6:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
LL
Peewee LL #2
7:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
LL
Bantam LL
8:20 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
LL
Midget LL
9:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
Rep
Peewee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
LL
Atom LL #1 & Atom LL #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Peewee LL #1 & Peewee LL #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke
IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
All Teams
5:00 PM-9:00 PM
Atom LL Tournament
Rep
Novice Rep
5:55 PM
@ Garden City Falcons
LL
Midget LL
9:15 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 3
All Teams
8:00 AM-6:00 PM
Atom LL Tournament
LL
Peewee LL #2
10:20 AM
@ Welland Tigers 1
Welland (Main) [P 6 127]
Tyke
Tyke
10:20 AM
@ Dunnville Mudcats 1
Dunnville [T 314]
Rep
Peewee Rep
12:10 PM
@ NOTL Wolves AE
Meridian [3664]
Rep
Atom Rep
1:20 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Glanbrook [2603]
LL
Novice LL #2
2:00 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 2
Fleming [N 181]
LL
Novice LL #1
3:45 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
LL
Bantam LL
5:50 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 2
Rep
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow West Lincoln Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit West Lincoln Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow West Lincoln Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westlincolnwrath.ca on Saturday, November 18, 2017 at 10:06 PM