West Lincoln Arena, Venues (West Lincoln Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Novice Rep
W (6-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[1069]
Atom Rep
W (14-0)
3:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
[2608]
Peewee Rep
W (6-3)
4:20 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
[3614]
Bantam Rep
L (0-2)
5:35 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[4595]
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #3 & Atom Local League #2
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League #1
L (2-3)
6:50 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[6739]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Local League Goalie Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Select
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
W (7-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks AE
[4537]
Midget Local League
L (1-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[8096]
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Peewee Local League
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #1
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #2
6:45 PM
vs. Atom Local League #3
[6747]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
W (9-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 1
[8111]
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Select
7:00 PM
vs. Kiwanis
Midget Local League
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
L (1-4)
9:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades Minor
[5576]
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
02030405060708
Novice Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (3-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
[2634]
Bantam Rep
W (5-1)
4:10 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[4619]
Atom Select
5:40 PM
vs. Rosedale Devils
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #2
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #1
6:50 PM
vs. Atom Local League #3
[6740]
Peewee Local League
W (8-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats # 2
[7234]
Peewee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Local League Goalie Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (10-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[1090]
Peewee Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
L (1-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
[8130]
Atom Select
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[6]
Peewee Local League
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[7119]
Bantam Local League
L (4-5)
8:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[7632]
Midget Local League
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
W (8-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[6092]
Atom Local League #1
W (12-1)
2:40 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[6645]
Atom Local League #2
W (3-2)
3:50 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[6647]
Atom Local League #3
L (3-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 2
[6649]
09101112131415
Novice Rep
L (2-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
[1135]
Atom Rep
W (5-1)
3:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[2620]
Peewee Rep
T (3-3)
4:20 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
[3656]
Peewee Local League
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #1 & Atom Local League #2
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League #3
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Select
6:50 PM
vs. Coronation
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[1079]
Atom Rep
W (5-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
[2739]
Midget Local League
L (2-5)
8:15 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[8148]
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League
T (4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[7134]
Bantam Local League
L (0-5)
8:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
[7650]
Midget Rep
W (3-2)
9:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves Minor
[5517]
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
W (6-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild
[6101]
Atom Local League #2
W (4-0)
2:40 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 2
[6664]
Atom Local League #3
W (4-0)
3:50 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
[6666]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
16171819202122
Novice Rep
W (2-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[1108]
Atom Rep
W (4-3)
3:10 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
[New 2661]
Peewee Rep
W (6-1)
4:20 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[3672]
Bantam Rep
L (2-4)
5:35 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
[4639]
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #1 & Atom Local League #2
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League #3 & Peewee Local League
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
W (5-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
[4562]
Peewee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Local League Goalie Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
L (0-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[7746]
Midget Local League
L (0-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 2
[8168]
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[15]
Peewee Local League
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[7152]
Bantam Local League
T (2-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[7668]
Midget Rep
W (15-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats AE
[5603]
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Local League
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Parent Skate
Atom Local League #1
W (6-5)
2:40 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[6680]
Atom Local League #2
W (4-0)
3:50 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[6682]
Atom Local League #2
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Parent Skate
23242526272829
Atom Rep
W (4-2)
3:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[2676]
Peewee Rep
W (8-2)
4:20 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades AE
[3686]
Bantam Rep
L (0-3)
5:35 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[4652]
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #1
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Novice Rep
2:00 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:10 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
4:20 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
W (6-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[6119]
Atom Local League #2
2:40 PM
vs. Atom Local League #1
[6748]
Midget Rep
3:50 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Novice Rep
W (13-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[1126]
Atom Select
3:15 PM
vs. Rosedale Devils
Peewee Local League
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #3
5:30 PM
vs. Atom Local League #2
[6695]
Peewee Rep
L (2-3)
6:40 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[3695]
Bantam Rep
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[4656]
Atom Select
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Atom Rep
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats CC
[O-A-CC-C-1]
Midget Local League
T (3-3)
8:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[8195]
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (11-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
[2594]
Bantam Local League
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
W (11-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[6124]
Bantam Local League
L (2-6)
2:40 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 1
[7706]
Midget Rep
L (3-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-M-CC-B-1]
Venue Details
Google Maps
West Lincoln Arena
177 West St. , Smithville, ON  
  • Current Season

    80 - 49 - 11
  • All-Time

    433 - 314 - 67
Printed from westlincolnwrath.ca on Sunday, January 20, 2019 at 6:43 PM