West Lincoln Arena, Venues (West Lincoln Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Novice Rep
L (3-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[1032]
Atom Rep
W (4-1)
3:10 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
[2552]
Peewee Rep
W (4-2)
4:20 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
[3553]
Bantam Rep
L (3-4)
5:35 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
[4549]
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #1 & Atom Local League #3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Local League Goalie Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
[3569]
Midget Local League
L (0-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[8029]
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League
L (5-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[7033]
Bantam Local League
L (1-7)
8:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[7533]
Midget Rep
W (3-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[5527]
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
L (3-6)
1:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[6027]
Atom Local League #1
L (0-6)
2:40 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 2
[6545]
Atom Local League #2
T (0-0)
3:50 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 1
[6548]
Atom Local League #3
W (6-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 2
[6550]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
Atom Rep
W (4-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[2740]
Midget Rep
T (4-4)
3:20 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[5566]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #3 & Atom Local League #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Select
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (7-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[1042]
Atom Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
T (4-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
[5502]
Atom Select
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League
L (2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild # 1
[7048]
Bantam Local League
W (8-6)
8:10 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
[7550]
Midget Local League
L (1-5)
9:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[8045]
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
L (3-7)
1:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[6039]
Atom Local League #1
W (7-3)
2:40 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[6560]
Atom Local League #2
W (6-2)
3:50 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[6562]
Atom Local League #3
L (2-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[6563]
04050607080910
Novice Rep
W (5-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[1052]
Atom Rep
W (3-2)
3:10 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats CC
[2582]
Peewee Rep
W (3-1)
4:20 PM
vs. Garden City /Merritton AE red
[3583]
Bantam Rep
L (2-4)
5:35 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[4570]
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #1 & Atom Local League #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League #3 & Peewee Local League
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Local League Goalie Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[8061]
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[7060]
Bantam Local League
L (2-10)
8:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 1
[7570]
Midget Rep
T (3-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[5536]
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom Local League #3
W (6-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[6583]
Atom Local League #1
W (5-1)
2:40 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
[6578]
Atom Local League #2
W (7-0)
3:50 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
[6581]
Midget Rep
L (0-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[5631]
11121314151617
Novice Rep
W (8-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[1060]
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
T (3-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[4628]
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom Select
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #1 & Atom Local League #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League #3 & Peewee Local League
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Local League & Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
L (2-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 3
[8079]
Atom Select
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Initiation Program (IP)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League
W (5-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
[7077]
Bantam Local League
L (2-5)
7:50 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 3
[7587]
Midget Rep
W (3-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
[5547]
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
W (5-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
[6063]
Atom Local League #1
W (5-3)
2:40 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[6599]
Atom Local League #2
W (7-0)
3:50 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 3
[6601]
Atom Local League #3
W (10-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
[6602]
18192021222324
Novice Rep
W (6-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[1069]
Atom Rep
W (14-0)
3:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
[2608]
Peewee Rep
W (6-3)
4:20 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
[3614]
Bantam Rep
L (0-2)
5:35 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[4595]
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #3 & Atom Local League #2
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League #1
L (2-3)
6:50 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[6739]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Local League Goalie Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Select
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
W (7-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks AE
[4537]
Midget Local League
L (1-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[8096]
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
252627282930Dec 01
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Peewee Local League
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #1
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #2
6:45 PM
vs. Atom Local League #3
[6747]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
W (9-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 1
[8111]
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Select
7:00 PM
vs. Kiwanis
Midget Local League
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
L (1-4)
9:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades Minor
[5576]
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Novice Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (3-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
[2634]
Bantam Rep
W (5-1)
4:10 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[4619]
Atom Select
5:40 PM
vs. Rosedale Devils
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #2
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #1
6:50 PM
vs. Atom Local League #3
[6740]
Peewee Local League
W (8-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats # 2
[7234]
Peewee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Local League Goalie Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (10-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[1090]
Peewee Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
L (1-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
[8130]
Atom Select
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[6]
Peewee Local League
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[7119]
Bantam Local League
L (4-5)
8:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[7632]
Midget Local League
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
W (8-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[6092]
Atom Local League #1
W (12-1)
2:40 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
[6645]
Atom Local League #2
W (3-2)
3:50 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[6647]
Atom Local League #3
L (3-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 2
[6649]
Venue Details
Google Maps
West Lincoln Arena
177 West St. , Smithville, ON  
  • Current Season

    94 - 68 - 14
  • All-Time

    447 - 333 - 70
Printed from westlincolnwrath.ca on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 11:49 AM