West Lincoln Arena, Venues (West Lincoln Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Atom Rep
W (4-2)
3:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[2676]
Peewee Rep
W (8-2)
4:20 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades AE
[3686]
Bantam Rep
L (0-3)
5:35 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[4652]
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #1
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Novice Rep
2:00 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:10 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
4:20 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
W (6-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[6119]
Atom Local League #2
2:40 PM
vs. Atom Local League #1
[6748]
Midget Rep
3:50 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
06070809101112
Novice Rep
W (13-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[1126]
Atom Select
3:15 PM
vs. Rosedale Devils
Peewee Local League
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #3
5:30 PM
vs. Atom Local League #2
[6695]
Peewee Rep
L (2-3)
6:40 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[3695]
Bantam Rep
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[4656]
Atom Select
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Atom Rep
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats CC
[O-A-CC-C-1]
Midget Local League
T (3-3)
8:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[8195]
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (11-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
[2594]
Bantam Local League
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
W (11-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
[6124]
Bantam Local League
L (2-6)
2:40 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 1
[7706]
Midget Rep
L (3-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-M-CC-B-1]
13141516171819
Atom Local League #1 & Atom Local League #2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League #3
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (5-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades AE
[2696]
Peewee Rep
T (1-1)
4:10 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
[3710]
Bantam Rep
W (5-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
[4668]
Bantam Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom Local League #1
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #2
W (4-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[6707]
Atom Local League #3
W (4-2)
6:50 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[6708]
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (9-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[1119]
Atom Rep
L (0-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats CC
[O-A-CC-C-3]
Midget Local League
L (2-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 3
[8209]
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[28]
Tyke
6:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[28 b]
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League
W (9-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats # 1
[7190]
Midget Rep
W (6-4)
9:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[5622]
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (6-5)
1:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[O-B-CC-B-2]
Midget Rep
L (2-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-M-CC-B-3]
Atom Local League #3
5:20 PM
vs. Atom Local League #1
[6720]
20212223242526
Novice Rep
2:00 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Novice Local League
L (2-3)
3:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[6140]
Bantam Rep
T (3-3)
4:20 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
[4682]
Peewee Rep
5:40 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom Local League #3
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #1 & Atom Local League #2
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Local League
L (4-7)
6:45 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 3
[7233]
Peewee Rep
W (5-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[O-P-CC-C-2]
Atom Select
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Local League Goalie Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Select
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[7204]
Bantam Local League
L (2-14)
8:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[7745]
Midget Rep
W (5-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[5586]
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:30 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
L (2-5)
2:40 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[O-P-CC-C-4]
Atom Rep
W (5-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-A-CC-D-2]
Bantam Rep
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Atom Select
2:00 PM
vs. Jordan
Novice Rep
4:20 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (4-2)
5:35 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
[4693]
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #1
W (5-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[6704]
Peewee Rep
W (4-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[O-P-CC-C-6]
Midget Local League
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Local League
6:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[6149]
Peewee Rep
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-PW-CC-D-1]
Bantam Rep
L (2-6)
7:10 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-B-CC-C-2]
Midget Local League
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 1
[40]
Peewee Local League
L (3-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[7178]
Bantam Local League
L (1-8)
8:10 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
[7747]
Midget Local League
L (1-5)
9:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 3
[8228]
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (1-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-A-CC-D-4]
Atom Local League #1
2:50 PM
vs. Atom Local League #2
[6741]
Atom Local League #3
W (4-1)
4:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
[6753]
Bantam Rep
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:15 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
[3722]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (3-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[O-NWCC-Q4-2]
Peewee Rep
T (2-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-PW-CC-D-3]
Bantam Rep
W (3-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-B-CC-C-3]
Peewee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Local League Goalie Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (8-1)
7:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
[2722]
Peewee Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Select
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[42]
Peewee Local League
W (8-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[PW - A - P - 3]
Bantam Local League
W (5-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
[Bt- C - P -43]
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[3734]
Atom Rep
L (2-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-A-CC-D-6]
Atom Local League #3
L (3-6)
2:45 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 2
[AT- A- Pl-03]
Peewee Rep
W (5-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-PW-CC-D-5]
Novice Local League
T (3-3)
5:20 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 2
[PL-N-A-03]
Venue Details
Google Maps
West Lincoln Arena
177 West St. , Smithville, ON  
  • Current Season

    94 - 68 - 14
  • All-Time

    447 - 333 - 70
Printed from westlincolnwrath.ca on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 10:27 AM