West Lincoln Arena, Venues (West Lincoln Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Peewee Rep
L (0-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-PCC-Q1-3]
Peewee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Local League Goalie Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League #2
L (2-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 2
[AT- A- Pl-09]
Midget Local League
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
[51]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League
W (5-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[PW - A - P - 15]
Midget Local League
L (2-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
[M - C - P - 48]
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
W (5-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
[PL-N-A-12]
Bantam Rep
L (4-5)
2:40 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[m - BT - B - 20]
Midget Rep
W (6-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades Minor
[m - M - A - 04]
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
Midget Local League
2:00 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (1-2)
3:10 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-NWCC-S2-1]
Peewee Rep
W (3-2)
4:20 PM
vs. Garden City /Merritton AE red
[m - PW - B - 22]
Bantam Rep
L (1-3)
5:35 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[m - BT - B - 21]
Peewee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #2
T (1-1)
5:50 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[AT- A- Pl-14]
Atom Local League #1
L (4-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[AT- A- Pl-13]
Peewee Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Local League & Atom Local League #2
5:00 PM-5:55 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League #3
T (1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
[AT- A- Pl-15]
Atom Rep
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
[m - AT - A - 03]
Midget Rep
8:05 PM-9:05 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Midget Rep
L (1-5)
8:05 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[m - M - A - 09]
Atom Select
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Initiation Program (IP) & Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League #3
L (2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers 1
[AT- A- Pl-22]
Novice Rep
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-NWCC-S2-3]
Bantam Local League
L (1-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 2
[Bt- C - P -54]
Midget Local League
L (1-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 3
[M - C - P - 52]
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
03040506070809
Atom Local League #1
2:00 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (7-0)
3:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[m - AT - A - 13]
Peewee Rep
T (3-3)
4:20 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[m - PW - B - 27]
Bantam Rep
W (6-0)
5:35 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[m - BT - B - 25]
Atom Local League #2
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #1
L (2-6)
5:45 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 1
[AT- A- Pl-08]
Novice Rep
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-NWCC-S2-5]
Peewee Local League
L (0-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
[PW - A - P - 11]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Local League Goalie Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (7-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[N. - A- 02]
Atom Local League #2
(2-1)
7:05 PM
vs. Atom Local League #1
[AT- A- Pl-02]
Peewee Rep
L (3-8)
8:10 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[m - PW - B - 18]
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
T (6-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[N. - A- 07]
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
10111213141516
Novice Rep
L (2-12)
2:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[O-NWCC-F-1]
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #1 & Atom Local League #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League #3 & Peewee Local League
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Local League
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep & Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Local League
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #1 & Atom Local League #2
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League #3
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
17181920212223
Novice Rep
L (3-14)
2:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[O-NWCC-F-3]
Atom Rep
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #1 & Atom Local League #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League #3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Select
7:00 PM
vs. CYO CYO
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Local League Goalie Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Local League & Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
[Final A -2]
Atom Select
7:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls
Peewee Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[56]
Atom Local League #3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM
vs. cayuga
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Local League
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #1
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Local League
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
24252627282930
Novice Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Atom Rep
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local League #1 & Atom Local League #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League #3 & Peewee Local League
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2002 2003 2004 Birthdays
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Pre Tryout Skate
Local League Goalie Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2011 Birthdays
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Pre Tryout Skate
2009 2010 Birthdays
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Pre Tryout Skate
2007 2008 Birthdays
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Pre Tryout Skate
2005 2006 Birthdays
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Pre Tryout Skate
Initiation Program (IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2007 2008 Birthdays
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Pre Tryout Skate
2005 2006 Birthdays
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Pre Tryout Skate
2002 2003 2004 Birthdays
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Pre Tryout Skate
Tyke & Initiation Program (IP)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Hockey School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
[Final A -4]
2011 Birthdays
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Pre Tryout Skate
2009 2010 Birthdays
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Pre Tryout Skate
2007 2008 Birthdays
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Pre Tryout Skate
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
2007 2008 Birthdays
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Pre Tryout Skate
2011 Birthdays
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Pre Tryout Skate
2009 2010 Birthdays
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Pre Tryout Skate
2005 2006 Birthdays
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Pre Tryout Skate
2002 2003 2004 Birthdays
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Pre Tryout Skate
2011 Birthdays
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Pre Tryout Skate
2009 2010 Birthdays
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Pre Tryout Skate
Atom Select
7:00 PM
vs. Brantford
2002 2003 2004 Birthdays
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Pre Tryout Skate
2005 2006 Birthdays
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Pre Tryout Skate
Local League Goalie Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2011 Birthdays
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Pre Tryout Skate
2009 2010 Birthdays
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Pre Tryout Skate
Atom Select
7:00 PM
vs. Brantford
2005 2006 Birthdays
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Pre Tryout Skate
2011 Birthdays
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Pre Tryout Skate
2009 2010 Birthdays
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Pre Tryout Skate
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Venue Details
Google Maps
West Lincoln Arena
177 West St. , Smithville, ON  
  • Current Season

    104 - 84 - 18
  • All-Time

    457 - 349 - 74
Printed from westlincolnwrath.ca on Monday, March 25, 2019 at 6:51 PM