Record Details (West Lincoln Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition30303721108951401116
Regular Season2314901087223118497564625174205128
Overall261412011179251294105655126214216144
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Local League #12200136220015444002810
Atom Local League #2110050101017211067
Atom Local League #322001811010233210204
Atom Rep532028853112316106315124
Bantam Local League 20204212011464031827
Bantam Rep2110884130141062402218
Midget Local League101006101002202008
Midget Rep1010052101953111910
Novice Local League110093000000110093
Novice Rep4220138330025475203812
Peewee Local League 000000110021110021
Peewee Rep52301313311110783412320
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats21104321108842201211
Fort Erie Meteors 11100502101823201132
Fort Erie Meteors 232101890000003210189
Garden City Falcons Minor101013110050211063
Glanbrook Rangers Minor000000201156201156
Grimsby Kings211063000000211063
Grimsby Kings Minor10101331119741211010
Pelham Panthers AE000000211097211097
Stoney Creek Warriors00000021011032101103
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Crystal Ridge00000022001542200154
Dunnville000000321096321096
Dunnville Community Centre000000110075110075
Gale (4 - Centennial)00000011001011100101
Glanbrook000000201156201156
Leisureplex (Jaycee)000000110071110071
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000100122100122
Meridian CC (1)000000211097211097
Peach King (1 - East)000000101024101024
Peach King (2 - West)000000311197311197
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)000000110050110050
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)00000011001131100113
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000101002101002
Valley Park00000031111173111117
Wainfleet000000101017101017
Welland (Youth)000000101023101023
West Lincoln Arena261412011179000000261412011179
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow West Lincoln Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit West Lincoln Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow West Lincoln Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westlincolnwrath.ca on Tuesday, October 23, 2018 at 3:37 AM